Registration

Si vous avez déjà un compte, s'il vous plaît

To register you and your team mates to the competition, you must first sign in or create an account.

All teams

Name Kenshis Complete Valid
1) Annemasse Jerome Henry-Viel, Nicolas De Mare, Guillaume Nicollaud, Florian Leduc, Pierre Durandard complete valid
2) Budokan Lausanne Napat(Phil) Suttapong (Shimazu), Stephan Buob, Camille Buob, Olivier Perrenoud, Daniel Grezzi complete valid
3) Budokan Lausanne Z Cyrian Pitteloud, Sami Farra, Tim Pham, Alan Guichard, Tomoki Loeillot complete valid
4) French Ladies Laure Ruvoën, Pauline Stolarz, Marine Vandenberghe, Marion Craipeau, Ines Loïdi complete valid
5) Genève 1 Yannis Jaquet, Sébastien Favez, Christian Gonzenbach, Issei Kubota, Hitoshi Bekki complete valid
6) Genève 2 Caroline Hutter, Christopher Strub, Michel Ken Jud, Thibault Brunel De Bonneville, Guillaume Reipold complete valid
7) KJB Endy Thivolle, Lucas Przewlocki, Jérémie Dupuis, Julien Michaud, Gabriel Abou El Seoud complete valid
8) Kodokan Alessandria Dario Baeli, Alberto Sozzi, Fabrizio Mandia, Fabio Bussi, Alessandro Ricaldone complete valid
9) Le Clan des semi-croustillants Ugo Lemonnier, Julien Toutain, Sébastien Loof, Marc Ragona, Guillaume Boisseau complete valid
10) le poinçonnet Marie Reviron, Caroline Croguennec, Kévin Chaizy, Lilian Brossier, Patrice Peries complete valid
11) Lille Jean-Philippe Jourdan, Aurélia Blanchard , Jean Carpentier, Léopold Degrugillier, Romain Longuepe complete valid
12) Lyon1 Alban Aramendy, Frederic Ouayo, Yves Nsuka, Christian Tochon, Frederic Com complete valid
13) Lyon2 Anthony Ambrassi, Diane Lamy, Brice Maderna, Tyfanie Bourlet, Veronica Murillo Rincon complete valid
14) pommes de terre 1 Hiroyuki Ohno, Genta Kozaki, Luca Klein, Tino Lehmann, Christian Kaden complete valid
15) pommes de terre 2 Marina Hokari, Sofia Ade, Jonah Weber, Silvio Fortuné, Laura Schäfer complete valid
16) Ronins Louis Brokatzky, Kelly Chaizy, Hiroshi Shimizu, Lukas Hebeisen incomplete valid
17) Saint Etienne Thomas Peyroche, Wilfried Olivier, Hervé Blanchard, Gilliam Sayad, Andres Massa, Steven Guerra complete valid
18) Swiss Ladies Selina Koller, Aya Kröbl, Laure Bellivier, Veronika Orasch, Melissa Keranovic complete valid
19) Swiss Team Yannick Rothacher, Guillaume Buob, Pascal Baier, Mathieu Schoch, Pascal Stiefenhofer complete valid
20) TenDoKan Aarau Sabrina Kumpf, Tomo Jud, Caroline Gudinchet, David Bugliani, Rafael Hinedy complete valid
21) TSK Basel Alexey Kamenev, Oliver De Capitani, Basil Schwendimann, Florian Sarkar, Philipp Vogel complete valid
22) Versailles Budo Fabien Salson, Jérôme Augustin, Etienne Ndiaye, Alena Lozhkina, Ludovic Hidrio complete valid
23) Zanshin Madrid Jose Maria San Antonio, Miguel Angel Gallego, María Slöcker, Carlos Daniel Del Valle, Silvia Romeral complete valid
24) Zurich1 Godi Renz, Bernard Gerber, Christos Stamatopoulos, Max Mosbacher, Daniela Kimura complete valid
25) Zurich2 Melissa Schwab, Anca Olteanu, Hansruedi Bosshard, Susan Schönmann , Joel Schlegel complete valid