Registration

Si vous avez déjà un compte, s'il vous plaît

To register you and your team mates to the competition, you must first sign in or create an account.

All registrations

Title Nom Club Grade Catégories
M. Yannis Jaquet Sdk Genève 6Dan Team; Open
M. Jose Maria San Antonio Zanshin Madrid 3Dan Team; Open
M. Miguel Gallego Zanshin Madrid 4Dan Team; Open
M. Carlos Del Valle Zanshin Madrid 4Dan Team; Open
Mme Emily Knight Gb Women 4Dan Team; Ladies; Open
Mme Ophie To Gb Women 2Dan Team; Ladies; Open
Mme Kana Hirai Gb Women 1Dan Team; Ladies; Open
Mme Irene Serrano Zanshin Madrid 3Dan Team; Open; Ladies
M. Iván Recio Zanshin Madrid 3Dan Team; Open
Mme Junko Takata Gb Women 3Dan Team; Ladies; Open
Mme Linda Le Gb Women 3Dan Open; Ladies; Team
M. Ludovic Hidrio Buchelay 3Dan Team; Open
M. Mathieu Besnard Buchelay 3Dan Team; Open
M. Matthieu Baradel Sdk Genève 2Dan Team; Open
Mme Agnieszka Wial Buchelay 5Dan Team; Ladies
M. Juan José Oliver Renshinkan Barcelona 4Dan Team; Open
Mme Alice Lubin Annecy Kendo kyu Junior U18
M. Hugo Pizzaballa Chambery 2Dan Team; Open
M. Christopher Strub Swiss Team 3Dan Team; Open
Mme Aya Kroebl Swiss Team 2Dan Team; Ladies; Open
M. Dimitri Paraskevaidis Saint-Etienne 3Dan Team; Open
Mme Ronja Ramseier Tsk Basel kyu Junior U12
M. Alexey Kamenev Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 3Dan Team
M. Andres Massa Saint-Etienne 2Dan Team; Open
M. Giliam Sayad Saint-Etienne 3Dan Team; Open
M. Lucas Pina Pinichet Saint-Etienne 4Dan Team; Open
M. Arnaud Pons Saint-Etienne 5Dan Team; Open
M. Endy Thivolle Ken Shin Kan - Valence 3Dan Team; Open
M. Tomoki Misaki-Loeillot Budokan Lausanne 3Dan Team
M. Niels Rohrer Budokan Lausanne kyu Team
Mme Marina Hokari Budokan Lausanne 5Dan Ladies; Team; Open
M. Michel Preau Annecy Kendo 1Dan Team
M. Sébastien Favez Sdk Genève 4Dan Team
M. Valentin Piguet Sdk Genève kyu Team
M. Christian Tochon Ecole Lyonnaise De Sabre Japonais 5Dan Team; Open
Mme Diane Lamy Ecole Lyonnaise De Sabre Japonais 3Dan Team; Ladies; Open
Mme Masayo Inoue Ecole Lyonnaise De Sabre Japonais 5Dan Ladies; Open
M. Emmanuel Fautrat Annecy Kendo 5Dan Team; Open
M. Hiroaki Hata Sdk Genève kyu Junior U12
M. Quentin Dosch Soig Kendo Strasbourg 1Dan Team; Junior U18
M. Christian Gonzenbach Sdk Genève 5Dan
M. Oscar Kimura Budokan Zürich 7Dan Team; Open
M. Nabil Oulhaci Sdk Genève kyu Team
Mme Pénélope Jaquet Sdk Genève 1Dan Junior U15
M. Lars Koller Budoschule Luzern kyu Junior U12
M. David Jacquemoud Budoschule Luzern kyu Junior U12
Mme Julia Jacquemoud Budoschule Luzern kyu Junior U12
M. Guillaume Nicollaud Annemasse 3Dan Team
M. Benoit Deville Annemasse 3Dan Team
M. Julien Charnaud Annemasse 4Dan Open; Team
Mme Yoshiko Hata Sdk Genève kyu Ladies
M. Alberto Sozzi Kodokan Alessandria 3Dan Team; Open
M. Amarin Zeltner Budokan Zürich 2Dan Junior U18; Team
Mme Ana Olvera Sdk Genève kyu Team; Junior U18
M. Samuel Alcaraz Zanshin Madrid 3Dan Team; Open
M. Nolan Champagne Buchelay kyu Junior U15
M. Kevin Champagne Buchelay1 2Dan Team; Junior U18
M. Loghann Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu Junior U12
Mme Marie Debonnaire Budokan Lausanne kyu Junior U15
Mme Lyna Maaziz French Ladies 5Dan Team; Ladies
Mme Alice Trinh French Ladies 3Dan Team; Ladies; Open
Mme Maïlys Divet French Ladies 3Dan Team; Ladies; Open
Mme Sarah Bernhard Ten Do Kan Aarau kyu Team; Junior U18
Mme Ana Pérez Renshinkan Barcelona 4Dan Team; Ladies; Open
Mme Sabrina Kumpf Ten Do Kan Aarau 6Dan Team; Ladies; Open
Mme Melissa Keranovic Ten Do Kan Aarau 3Dan Team; Ladies; Open
M. Hocheol Kim Sdk Genève kyu Team; Open
M. Dominik Frischknecht Kendo Club St. Gallen 2Dan Team; Open
Mme Katja Fleury Kenseikai Kendo Uni Bern 6Dan
M. Sébastien Loof Chambery 4Dan Team; Open
M. Max Mosbacher Swiss Team 4Dan Team; Open
M. Jerome Henry-Viel Annecy Kendo 3Dan Team; Open
M. Naoki Henry-Viel Annecy Kendo 1Dan Team; Junior U18
M. Ryusuke Shinoda Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Team; Junior U18
M. Matheo Rochette Le Puy Kendo kyu Junior U15
M. Ewan Pialat Le Puy Kendo kyu Junior U15
M. Clément Montmayeur Annecy Kendo kyu Team
M. Cyrian Pitteloud Budokan Lausanne 5Dan Team; Open
M. Leo Oetterli Budokan Zürich kyu Junior U18
M. Nathan Démolis Mayeux Annecy Kendo kyu Junior U15
M. Stéphane Guy Sdk Genève kyu Team
M. Masaki Yamanaka Budoxi kyu Junior U12
M. Thierry Missburger Strasbourg 5Dan Team; Open
M. Hiroki Yamanaka Budoxi 1Dan Team; Junior U18
M. Yuya Kimura Budokan Zürich kyu Junior U12
M. Ugo Goliard Le Puy Kendo 2Dan Team; Junior U18
Mme Gala Álvarez Shion Dojo Málaga 2Dan Team; Ladies; Open
M. Yves Pinget Sdk Genève kyu Team
M. Mateo Chesneau Chambery 2Dan Junior U18; Team
M. Mühlebach Guillaume Sdk Genève 3Dan Team; Open
M. Jvar Koller Budoschule Luzern kyu Junior U15
Mme Tijana Tosic Budoschule Luzern kyu Team
M. Fabio Bussi Kodokan Alessandria 3Dan Team; Open
M. Nicolas De Mare Annemasse 4Dan Team; Open
Mme Kayoko Nagano Annecy Kendo 6Dan Ladies
M. Raúl Megido Zanshin Madrid 4Dan Team; Open
Mme Laure Bellivier Sdk Genève 4Dan Team; Open; Ladies
M. Tetsuya Hata Sdk Genève kyu Junior U15
M. Fabrice Hald Buchelay 2Dan Team; Open
M. Daisuke Endo Sdk Genève 4Dan Team; Open
M. Mattéo Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu Junior U15
Mme Marion Craipeau French Ladies 4Dan Team; Ladies; Open
Mme Minh Ha Nguyen French Ladies 3Dan Team
M. Vinzenz Buser Tsk Basel kyu Team; Open
M. Dino Zafirakos Renshinkan Barcelona 5Dan Open; Team
Mme Silvia Romeral Renshinkan Barcelona 4Dan Team; Ladies; Open
Mme Veronika Orasch Ten Do Kan Aarau 4Dan Team; Ladies; Open
M. Youzo Moutarde Annecy Kendo kyu Junior U12
M. Guillaume Boisseau Chambery 1Dan Team; Open
M. Achille Rigato Chambery kyu Team; Open
M. Erik Koller Swiss Team kyu Team; Junior U18
M. Paris Hehner Swiss Team 1Dan Team; Open
M. Silvan Ott Swiss Team kyu Team; Open
M. Ricardo Rodrigues Swiss Team kyu Team; Open
M. Patrick Kipfer Swiss Team 2Dan Team; Open
Mme Selina Koller Swiss Team 4Dan Team; Ladies; Open
Mme Caroline Hutter Swiss Team 2Dan Team; Ladies; Open
M. Takumi Henry-Viel Annecy Kendo 1Dan Junior U18
M. Hitoshi Bekki Sdk Genève 5Dan Team; Open
M. Jean Batiste Rebmann Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Team; Open
M. Zadig Bay Le Puy Kendo kyu Junior U12
Mme Gaelle Goliard Le Puy Kendo 1Dan Team; Open; Ladies
Mme Sara Binet Tsk Basel 3Dan Team; Ladies; Open
Mme Zora Ramseier Tsk Basel kyu Junior U12
M. Hansrudolf Bosshard Budokan Zürich 5Dan Team; Open
M. Raphael Heim Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Team; Open
Mme Ayaka Yamada Sdk Genève kyu Junior U15
M. Charles Dehay Ken Shin Kan - Valence 4Dan Team; Open
Mme Anaïs Arezki Ken Shin Kan - Valence 4Dan Team; Ladies; Open
Mme Marine Vandenberghe Ken Shin Kan - Valence 3Dan Team; Ladies; Open
M. Sami Farra Budokan Lausanne 4Dan Team
M. Angel Denys Costescu Sdk Genève kyu
M. Kenta Takenaka Sdk Genève 3Dan Team
M. Anthony Ambrassi Ecole Lyonnaise De Sabre Japonais 3Dan Team; Open
M. Nicolas Mollard Ecole Lyonnaise De Sabre Japonais 4Dan Team
M. Brice Maderna Ecole Lyonnaise De Sabre Japonais 3Dan Team; Open
M. Thierry Mayaud Meylan Kendo Club 6Dan Team; Open
Mme Thaís Kimura Budokan Zürich 2Dan Junior U18
Mme Anna Maurer Ten Do Kan Aarau kyu Team
M. Antonin Grebel Chambéry Nihonto Dojo 2Dan Team; Junior U18
M. Marco Hecht Budoschule Luzern kyu Junior U12
M. Kilian Hecht Budoschule Luzern kyu Junior U15
Mme Fabienne Basler Budoschule Luzern kyu Team; Ladies; Open
M. Joël Weber Budoschule Luzern kyu Team; Open
Mme Stefanie Kaufmann Budoschule Luzern kyu Team
Mme Monica Hecht Budoschule Luzern kyu Team; Open; Ladies
Mme Claire Vernier Annemasse 3Dan Team; Ladies; Open
M. Stéphane Jolivet Annemasse 4Dan Team; Open
M. Sylvain Perez Annemasse 3Dan Team
M. Gabriele Ventura Kodokan Alessandria kyu Team; Open
M. Fabrizio Mandia Kodokan Alessandria 6Dan Team; Open
M. Alessandro Ricaldone Kodokan Alessandria 3Dan Team; Open
Mme Odeline Brisa Chambery 2Dan Team; Ladies; Open
M. Théo Siddiqui Sdk Genève kyu Team