Registration

Si vous avez déjà un compte, s'il vous plaît

To register you and your team mates to the competition, you must first sign in or create an account.

All registrations

Title Nom Club Grade Catégories
M. Gabriel Chesneau Chambery 1Dan Open
M. Mathéo Chesneau Chambery kyu Open
Mme Florence Morel Sdk Genève 5Dan
M. Chris Kröbl Budokan Zürich 5Dan
M. Guillaume Reipold Sdk Genève kyu Open; Team
Mme Pénélope Jaquet Sdk Genève kyu Junior1
M. Thibault Brunel De Bonneville Saint Etienne 7Dan Team
M. Kaito Marcoz Annemasse kyu Junior1
M. Charli Nowak Annemasse kyu Junior2
M. Niels Barraclough Annemasse kyu Junior2
M. Pierre Durandard Annemasse 4Dan Team
M. Florian Leduc Annemasse 2Dan Open; Team
M. Guillaume Nicollaud Annemasse 3Dan Team
M. Nicolas De Mare Annemasse 4Dan Open; Team
M. Tetsuya Hata Sdk Genève kyu Junior1
M. Hitoshi Bekki Sdk Genève 5Dan Open; Team
M. Christian Kaden Kendo Tübingen 3Dan Open; Team
M. Daniel Grezzi Budokan Lausanne kyu Team
Mme Monica Silva Versaillesbudo 2Dan
M. Issei Kubota Sdk Genève 4Dan Open; Team
M. Guillaume Boisseau Chambéry 1Dan Open; Team
M. Tadeu Kimura Budokan Zürich kyu Junior1
Mme Thais Kimura Budokan Zürich kyu Junior2
Mme Daniela Kimura Budokan Zürich 5Dan Team; Open; Ladies
M. Olivier Perrenoud Budokan Lausanne 7Dan Open; Team
M. Max Mosbacher Budokan Zürich 3Dan Team; Open
M. Tomoki Loeillot Budokan Lausanne 3Dan Open; Team
M. Alan Guichard Budokan Lausanne 1Dan Open; Team
M. Tim Pham Budokan Lausanne 3Dan Open; Team
M. Philipp Vogel Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Open; Team
M. Florian Sarkar Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 1Dan Open; Team
M. Basil Schwendimann Basel kyu Open; Team
M. Ludovic Hidrio Versailles Budo 3Dan Open; Team
M. Michel Ken Jud Shin Ho Kan Bern 3Dan Team; Open
Mme Camille Buob Budokan Lausanne 2Dan Open; Ladies; Team
M. Louis Moutarde Annecy 2Dan Open
M. Christos Stamatopoulos Budokan Zürich 3Dan Open; Team
M. Marc Ragona Chambéry 4Dan Open; Team
M. Sami Farra Budokan Lausanne 3Dan Team
Mme Lisa Brunel De Bonneville Nice Kendo Club 6Dan
Mme Veronica Murillo Rincon Elsj 2Dan Open; Ladies; Team
Mme Tyfanie Bourlet Elsj 2Dan Team
M. Frederic Com Elsj 5Dan Team
M. Christian Tochon Elsj 5Dan Open; Team
M. Brice Maderna Elsj 3Dan Open; Team
M. Yves Nsuka Elsj 5Dan Open; Team
M. Frederic Ouayo Elsj 1Dan Open; Team
Mme Diane Lamy Elsj 3Dan Team
M. Anthony Ambrassi Elsj 2Dan Open; Team
M. Alban Aramendy Elsj 4Dan Open; Team
M. Theo Renz Budokan Zürich 1Dan Junior2
Mme Kaori Kimberleigh Krammer Budokan Zürich kyu Junior1
M. Romain Longuepe Lille 5Dan Open; Team
M. Sébastien Loof Chambery 4Dan Open; Team
M. Léopold Degrugillier Lille 5Dan Open; Team
M. Bernard Gerber Budokan Zürich 4Dan Open; Team
M. Stephan Buob Budokan Lausanne 4Dan Open; Team
M. Julien Toutain Avignon 4Dan Open; Team
M. Ugo Lemonnier Niten 2Dan Open; Team
M. Joel Schlegel Budokan Zürich kyu Team
M. Christopher Strub Sdk Genève 2Dan Open; Team
M. Tino Lehmann Budo-Club-Dresden 4Dan Open; Team
M. Baptiste Dang-Tran Annecy kyu Junior2
M. Takumi Henry-Viel Annecy Kendo kyu Junior2
M. Naoki Henry-Viel Annecy Kendo kyu Junior2
Mme Aya Henry-Viel Annecy Kendo 3Dan Open; Ladies
M. Jerome Henry-Viel Annecy Kendo 3Dan Open; Team
M. Jean Carpentier Lille 5Dan Open; Team
M. Ugo Goliard Le Puy Kendo kyu Junior2
Mme Gaelle Goliard Le Puy Kendo 1Dan Ladies
M. Kiyoko Moutarde Annecy 3Dan Ladies; Open
Mme Aurélia Blanchard Lille 6Dan Open; Ladies; Team
Mme Silvia Romeral Renshinkan 3Dan Ladies; Open; Team
Mme Laura Schäfer Kendo München 3Dan Ladies; Open; Team
M. Silvio Fortuné Kendo München 3Dan Open; Team
Mme Ines Loïdi Budo Xi 4Dan Open; Ladies; Team
M. Lukas Hebeisen Budoschule Luzern kyu Team
M. Kilian Hecht Budoschule Luzern kyu Junior1
M. Marco Hecht Budoschule Luzern kyu Junior1
M. Jvar Koller Budoschule Luzern kyu Junior1
M. Thomas Peyroche Saint-Etienne 3Dan Open; Team
M. Steven Guerra Saint-Etienne 1Dan Open; Team
M. Andres Massa Saint-Etienne 2Dan Open; Team
M. Gilliam Sayad Saint-Etienne 2Dan Open; Team
M. Hervé Blanchard Saint-Etienne 6Dan Open; Team
M. Wilfried Olivier Saint-Etienne 4Dan Open; Team
M. Jonah Weber Phönix Königsbrunn kyu Open; Team
Mme Caroline Hutter Sdk Genève kyu Team; Ladies
M. Jean-Philippe Jourdan Club Lillois 5Dan Open; Team
Mme Marion Craipeau Elsj 3Dan Ladies; Open; Team
M. Dario Baeli Sakuragari 4Dan Open; Team
M. Alessandro Ricaldone Kodokan 2Dan Open; Team
M. Fabio Bussi Do Academy 3Dan Open; Team
M. Fabrizio Mandia Kodokan 6Dan Open; Team
M. Alberto Sozzi Kodokan 2Dan Open; Team
Mme María Slöcker Zanshin Madrid 3Dan Open; Ladies; Team
M. Miguel Angel Gallego Zanshin Madrid 3Dan Open; Team
M. Carlos Daniel Del Valle Zanshin Madrid 3Dan Open; Team
M. Jose Maria San Antonio Zanshin Madrid 3Dan Open; Team
Mme Melissa Keranovic Tendokan Aarau 3Dan Open; Ladies; Team
Mme Susan Schönmann Budokan Zürich 1Dan Ladies; Open; Team
M. Christian Gonzenbach Sdk Genève 5Dan Open; Team
Mme Cynthia Guillon Le Poinçonnet kyu
Mme Katarina Chaizy Le Poinçonnet kyu
M. Yannis Jaquet Sdk Genève 6Dan Open; Team
Mme Marine Vandenberghe Ken Shin Kan Valence 2Dan Open; Ladies; Team
Mme Pauline Stolarz Saint Etienne 5Dan Open; Ladies; Team
Mme Laure Ruvoën Esvn 2Dan Open; Ladies; Team
M. Hiroshi Shimizu Brighton 1Dan Team; Open
Mme Aya Kröbl Budokan Zürich 1Dan Ladies; Open; Team
M. Godi Renz Budokan Zürich 6Dan Team; Open
Mme Laure Bellivier Sdk Genève 3Dan Ladies; Open; Team
Mme Veronika Orasch Ten Do Kan Aarau 3Dan Open; Ladies; Team
M. Pascal Stiefenhofer Budoschule Luzern 2Dan Open; Team
Mme Selina Koller Budoschule Luzern 3Dan Open; Ladies; Team
M. Erik Koller Budoschule Luzern kyu Junior2
M. Mathieu Schoch Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 4Dan Open; Team
M. Pascal Baier Budokan Zürich 2Dan Open; Team
M. Guillaume Buob Budokan Lausanne 2Dan Open; Team
M. Hansruedi Bosshard Budokan Zürich 5Dan Team; Open
M. Gabriel Abou El Seoud Budo Xi 2Dan Open; Team
M. Julien Michaud Esvn 2Dan Open; Team
M. Jérémie Dupuis Meaux 3Dan Open; Team
M. Lucas Przewlocki Budo Xi 3Dan Open; Team
M. Endy Thivolle Ken Shin Kan Valence 3Dan Open; Team
Mme Naima Geiger Budokan Zürich kyu Junior1
M. Jonathan Geiger Budokan Zürich kyu Junior2
M. Luca Klein Kendo Dojo Offenbourg 3Dan Open; Team
Mme Sofia Ade Kendo Dresde 1Dan Ladies; Team
M. Cyrian Pitteloud Budokan Lausanne 5Dan Open; Team
M. Sébastien Favez Sdk Genève 4Dan Open; Team
M. Genta Kozaki Psv Mainz 3Dan Open; Team
Mme Tatjana Weber Tendokan Aarau kyu Ladies
M. Rafael Hinedy Tendokan Aarau 3Dan Open; Team
M. David Bugliani Tendokan Aarau kyu Open; Team
Mme Sarah Bernhard Tendokan Aarau kyu Junior2
Mme Caroline Gudinchet Tendokan Aarau 3Dan Open; Ladies; Team
M. Tomo Jud Tendokan Aarau 5Dan Open; Team
Mme Sabrina Kumpf Tendokan Aarau 5Dan Open; Ladies; Team
Mme Marina Hokari Katana Frankfurt E.V. 4Dan Open; Ladies; Team
M. Hiroyuki Ohno Katana Frankfurt E.V. 4Dan Open; Team
Mme Kelly Chaizy Le Poinçonnet kyu Team; Ladies; Open
M. Yannick Rothacher Budokan Zürich 4Dan Open; Team
M. Etienne Ndiaye Versaillesbudo 3Dan Open; Team
Mme Alena Lozhkina Versaillesbudo 5Dan Ladies; Team
M. Jérôme Augustin Versaillesbudo 6Dan Open; Team
M. Fabien Salson Versaillesbudo 6Dan Open; Team
M. Patrice Peries Blois 2Dan Open; Team
M. Lilian Brossier Le Poinçonnet kyu Open; Team
M. Kévin Chaizy Le Poinçonnet 2Dan Open; Team
Mme Caroline Croguennec Le Poinçonnet 1Dan Open; Ladies; Team
M. Marie Reviron Le Poinçonnet 4Dan Open; Ladies; Team
M. Oliver De Capitani Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 4Dan Open; Team
M. Louis Brokatzky Budokan Zürich kyu Team; Open
M. Youzo Moutarde Annecy Kendo kyu Junior1
M. Alexey Kamenev Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 2Dan Open; Team
Mme Anca Olteanu Budokan Zürich 3Dan Team; Open; Ladies
M. Napat(Phil) Suttapong (Shimazu) Budokan Lausanne kyu Open; Team
Mme Melissa Schwab Budokan Zürich kyu Open; Ladies; Team